OUR STAFF

Support staff

Ray Holmes
Ray Holmes

Estate Manager

Jo-Anne Meyer
Jo-Anne Meyer

Assistant to Estate Manager
Travel Co-ordinator

Arnold Aylward
Arnold Aylward

Plumber & General Maintenance

Mziwenkosi April
Mziwenkosi April

Estate

Jean Russouw
Jean Russouw

Estate

Jonathan Tamboer
Jonathan Tamboer

Estate

Peter Bailey
Peter Bailey

Estate

Arnold Abrahams
Arnold Abrahams

Estate

Cristo Bailey
Cristo Bailey

Estate

Pedro Fortuin
Pedro Fortuin

Estate

Paul Bailey
Paul Bailey

Estate

Lester Fortuin
Lester Fortuin

Estate

Aubrey Petrus
Aubrey Petrus

Estate

Fabian Fortuin
Fabian Fortuin

Estate

Welcome Geelbooi
Welcome Geelbooi

Estate

Andrew Bydell
Andrew Bydell

Estate

Hilton Wolmerans
Hilton Wolmerans

Estate

Loyiso Jack
Loyiso Jack

Estate

Patrick Yoli
Patrick Yoli

Esate

Greeta Nobongwana
Greeta Nobongwana

Estate

Richard Kulu
Richard Kulu

Estate

Luyanda Nobongwana
Luyanda Nobongwana

Estate

Mncedisi Sentile
Mncedisi Sentile

Estate

Siyamkela Zondani
Siyamkela Zondani

Estate

Tommy Felix
Tommy Felix

Estate

Romeo October
Romeo October

Estate

Reneldo October
Reneldo October

Estate

Patrick Masoka
Patrick Masoka

Estate

Noki Solani
Noki Solani

Estate

Cheslin October
Cheslin October

Estate

Louise Aylward
Louise Aylward

Manager: Housekeeping

Ulivia Fortuin
Ulivia Fortuin

Housekeeping: Supervisor

Adrian Bailey
Adrian Bailey

Housekeeping: Supervisor

Ashenda Bailey
Ashenda Bailey

Housekeeping

Annelise Tamboer
Annelise Tamboer

Housekeeping

Belinda Mfana
Belinda Mfana

Housekeeping

Bongiwe Kosani
Bongiwe Kosani

Housekeeping

Chantelle Fortuin
Chantelle Fortuin

Housekeeping

Cynthia Tamboer
Cynthia Tamboer

Housekeeping

Esmeralda Peters
Esmeralda Peters

Housekeeping

Esmeralda Saterdag
Esmeralda Saterdag

Housekeeping

Nandipha Genu
Nandipha Genu

Housekeeping

Ramona Zondani
Ramona Zondani

Housekeeping

Rose Swart
Rose Swart

Housekeeping

Rosetta Kortrooi
Rosetta Kortrooi

Housekeeping

Rozaan October
Rozaan October

Housekeeping

Shaun Saterdag
Shaun Saterdag

Housekeeping

Vanessa Bailey
Vanessa Bailey

Housekeeping

Nicolette Copley
Nicolette Copley

Functions & Catering Manager

Lynette Steffens
Lynette Steffens

Chef/Senior Catering Manager

Nadia Fillis
Nadia Fillis

Catering Manager

Leonie Adams
Leonie Adams

Cook

Thulani Ngwabe
Thulani Ngwabe

Cook

Amamkele Mamase
Amamkele Mamase

Cook

Jillian Valtyn
Jillian Valtyn

Coffee Shop Supervisor

Caren Abrahams
Caren Abrahams

Kitchen Supervisor

Jenine Haas
Jenine Haas

Health & Safety Supervisor

Nontemba Bevile
Nontemba Bevile

Food Service Assistant

Mandisa Mofi
Mandisa Mofi

Food Service Assistant

Luna Quim
Luna Quim

Food Service Assistant

Sheleen Afrika
Sheleen Afrika

Food Service Assistant

Chaldien Witbooi
Chaldien Witbooi

Food Service Assistant

Lena Moyi
Lena Moyi

Food Service Assistant

Amanda Kramer
Amanda Kramer

Food Service Assistant

Pamela Nogqala
Pamela Nogqala

Food Service Assistant

Nkoliseko Masoka
Nkoliseko Masoka

Food Service Assistant

Nkululeko Yoyo
Nkululeko Yoyo

Cleaner/Food Services Assistant

Masixole Nobongwana
Masixole Nobongwana

Food Service Assistant

Agnes Puwe
Agnes Puwe

Temporary Coffee Shop Supervisor

Roshaan Killian
Roshaan Killian

Coffee Shop Assistant

Junelle Hartzenburg
Junelle Hartzenburg

Tuckshop Supervisor

Clarishia Bailey
Clarishia Bailey

Tuckshop Assistant

Eleni Pullen
Eleni Pullen

Equestrian Centre Manager & Instructor

Morrigan Halkett
Morrigan Halkett

Equestrian Centre Assistant Instructor

Wilson Tsosane
Wilson Tsosane

Woodridge Equestrian Centre Groom

Wayne Goliath
Wayne Goliath

Woodridge Equestrian Centre Groom

Christiaan Petersen
Christiaan Petersen

Woodridge Equestrian Centre Groom

Siyabulela Zondani
Siyabulela Zondani

Woodridge Equestrian Centre Groom